ÅR:STED:BSI - DOMMER:Cardigan:Pembroke:
2016MorokulienJeff Horswell, Card.
Andrew Brace, Pem.
N.SE.Ch. Miss Moneypenny Cymraeg CiMyway's Let It Be Me
2015Regina BlessingCardigarden’s Midsummer DreamCH Siggen’s Pusjkin
2014
2013Donna Francis,SE.RU.CH. NORDV-11 Carddicted Chain ReactionAnnline’s Reach For The Stars BSI
2012Hans Ulric HäberliTrafox Storm and Fire BSIWW-10, WWV 11NORD.V-11, NORD.W.V-11, NWV-11, 12.NV-04, SV-04,05. EUV-06. INT. NORD. SF.U.CH. Siggen’s Uptown Girl
2011FryaOlav HedneCH.Tamlin Frans HalsCH. Bojojamile Bring It On BSI
2010MorokulienFran FrickerCardigan:All Trade Asking for Trouble BISAust.Nord.Ch.KBV-09, NV-09 Fergwyn Power O Magic
2009Blaker SkanseSue HarrisonCh.Phi Vestavia Goody GoodyPembroke: NV-04, SV-04,05. EUV-06. INT.NORD.SF.U.CH. Siggen’s Uptown Girl BIS
2008FryaGranaas HansenCH. Tamlin Frans HalsPembroke: INT. AM.NORD.SF.CH. NORDV-02, 06, NV-00, 03, 05, 07 Otreks Only in My Dreams BIS
2007MorokulienStephanie HedgepathCH.Geestland’s Kitimat BISPembroke: NV-04, SV-04, 05.EUV-06. INT.NORD.SF.U.CH. Siggen’s Uptown Girl
2006Mr. Alan Taylor, ULS UCH NICKNAMES BLUECONNECTION TO CARDAXINT AM NORD FIN UCH NV-00-03 NORDV-02 OTREKS ONLY IN MY DREAMS
2005Ms Anneli Suttala, FinlandPOSSIBLES ARTHURUCH BENFRO’S HEADLINE NEWS
2004Ms Margo Hackney, EnglandNICKNAMES CASTOR TO CARDAXHAYWIRES ANDANTE VIVO
2003Hr. Olav Hedne, NorgeN UCH NV99-01 BÅRVA’S GINOINT AM NORD FIN UCH NV-00-03 NORDV-02 OTREKS ONLY IN MY DREAMS
2002Mr Miroslav Redlicki, PolenCOPPERLEAF KILKIERANSTOMPEN’S MAJA
2001Mrs Mary Winsone, UKGB N UCH TAMLIN KING SOLOMONNS UCH PEMLAND MOONLIGHT
2000Miss Theresa Maddox, UKINT UCH YARDICAN ICAROSNORD UCH KERIDOWN MR BOBCAT
1999Mr Simon Parsons, UKKERMAN SPECIAL DELIVERYINT NS SIGGENS CONNY
1998Ms Sarah Taylor, UKSN CARDAX FLORINANS UCH PEMLAND MOONLIGHT
1997Mrs Carole Saxton, UKSMULTRONBAKKENS FALLERALLANX-MAS EMPRESS
1996Mrs Shirley Hickman, UKINT NORD UCH CARDAX YMDRINWESTGLEN WILL IT BE ME
1995Mrs Pat Hopwood, UKWJSG-94 MANDYLAYS ELEGANCESTOMPENS ISELIN
1994Mrs Helga von Voorthuysen, Holl.ingenNS UCH SIGGENS ERNST LUDVIG
1993Mrs Beryll Ellis, UKN UCH BÅRVAS EVIG NOKKARWINS UNITED KELLY
1992Mr Alan Taylor, UKN UCH VAIDAINT NS UCH SIGGENS CONNY
1991Mrs Mary Winsone, UKNS UCH TENGEL DEN GODE AV TROLLDOMINT NS UCH PEMWELL PERIQUE
1990Miss Sarah Taylor, UKCARDAX RHYDIANINT NS UCH BORGATUNS URCHIN
1989Mrs Margareth E. Ganble, UKINT UCH CARDELINS DANCING DIANANS UCH SIGGENS VICTORIA
1988Mrs Betty Peachy, UKN UCH DALEVIZ MONITORINT NS UCH BLANDS GAMBLIN’ MAN
1987Mrs Dorothy Winter, UKingenN UCH ZVEBODS FAME
1986Mrs Mary Magness, UKingenINT NS UCH BLANDS GAMBLIN’ MAN
1985Mrs Alice Jackson, UKBÅRVAS ARCHIENS UCH SIGGENS QUEST
1984Mrs Leila More, UKingenINT NORD UCH SIGGENS X-MAS BEAUTY
1983Mrs Patsy Hewan, UKBECKROW BLUE WINDINT NORD UCH SIGGENS HI-FI
1982Mr Cecil Williamson, N. IrlandNORD UCH ANOTHER DELIGHTNS UCH BORGATUNS KRISTEL
1981Mrs Vi Higgs, UKMrs Vi Higgs, UKNS UCH SIGGENS CARMEN
1980Mr. W. Winter, UKNORD UCH DALEVIZ TANGERINENORD UCH PENGAVIN PARIS CHATRIS
1979Mrs Louise Clarke, UKNORD UCH ROBGWEN WELSH EMBLEMNS UCH MELJAC BRANDY SNAP
1978Mr Henry Franks, UKingenNS UCH MELJAC BRANDY SNAP
1977Mrs Margareth E. Ganble, UKingenMAXIS GOYA
1976Mrs Majorie Hills, UKingenCOMMENTATOR OF KYDOR
1975Mr J. Parkinson, UKingenN UCH MAXIS KEINO